|
|
|
Guijuelo |
- |
Marino |
Sestao |
- |
Haro |
Real Unión |
- |
Zamora |
Lemona |
- |
Burgos |
Palencia |
- |
Ponferradina |
Mirandés |
- |
Amurrio |
C Leonesa |
- |
Real Soc B |
Recreación |
- |
Alavés B |
Alfaro |
- |
Barakaldo |
Athletic B |
- |
Gimnastica |
|
|
|
Day 1 - Aug
29 Day 20 - Jan 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marino |
- |
Athletic B |
Haro |
- |
Guijuelo |
Zamora |
- |
Sestao |
Burgos |
- |
Real Unión |
Ponferradina |
- |
Lemona |
Amurrio |
- |
Palencia |
Real Soc B |
- |
Mirandés |
Alavés B |
- |
C Leonesa |
Barakaldo |
- |
Recreación |
Gimnastica |
- |
Alfaro |
|
|
|
Day 2 - Sep
5 Day 21 - Jan 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marino |
- |
Haro |
Guijuelo |
- |
Zamora |
Sestao |
- |
Burgos |
Real Unión |
- |
Ponferradina |
Lemona |
- |
Amurrio |
Palencia |
- |
Real Soc B |
Mirandés |
- |
Alavés B |
C Leonesa |
- |
Barakaldo |
Recreación |
- |
Gimnastica |
Athletic B |
- |
Alfaro |
|
|
|
Day 3 - Sep
12 Day 22 - Feb 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Haro |
- |
Athletic B |
Zamora |
- |
Marino |
Burgos |
- |
Guijuelo |
Ponferradina |
- |
Sestao |
Amurrio |
- |
Real Unión |
Real Soc B |
- |
Lemona |
Alavés B |
- |
Palencia |
Barakaldo |
- |
Mirandés |
Gimnastica |
- |
C Leonesa |
Alfaro |
- |
Recreación |
|
|
|
Day 4 - Sep
19 Day 23 - Feb 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Haro |
- |
Zamora |
Marino |
- |
Burgos |
Guijuelo |
- |
Ponferradina |
Sestao |
- |
Amurrio |
Real Unión |
- |
Real Soc B |
Lemona |
- |
Alavés B |
Palencia |
- |
Barakaldo |
Mirandés |
- |
Gimnastica |
C Leonesa |
- |
Alfaro |
Athletic B |
- |
Recreación |
|
|
|
Day 5 - Sep
26 Day 24 - Feb 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Zamora |
- |
Athletic B |
Burgos |
- |
Haro |
Ponferradina |
- |
Marino |
Amurrio |
- |
Guijuelo |
Real Soc B |
- |
Sestao |
Alavés B |
- |
Real Unión |
Barakaldo |
- |
Lemona |
Gimnastica |
- |
Palencia |
Alfaro |
- |
Mirandés |
Recreación |
- |
C Leonesa |
|
|
|
Day 6 - Oct
3 Day 25 - Feb 27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Zamora |
- |
Burgos |
Haro |
- |
Ponferradina |
Marino |
- |
Amurrio |
Guijuelo |
- |
Real Soc B |
Sestao |
- |
Alavés B |
Real Unión |
- |
Barakaldo |
Lemona |
- |
Gimnastica |
Palencia |
- |
Alfaro |
Mirandés |
- |
Recreación |
Athletic B |
- |
C Leonesa |
|
|
|
Day 7 - Oct
10 Day 26 - Mar 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Burgos |
- |
Athletic B |
Ponferradina |
- |
Zamora |
Amurrio |
- |
Haro |
Real Soc B |
- |
Marino |
Alavés B |
- |
Guijuelo |
Barakaldo |
- |
Sestao |
Gimnastica |
- |
Real Unión |
Alfaro |
- |
Lemona |
Recreación |
- |
Palencia |
C Leonesa |
- |
Mirandés |
|
|
|
Day 8 - Oct
17 Day 27 - Mar 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Burgos |
- |
Ponferradina |
Zamora |
- |
Amurrio |
Haro |
- |
Real Soc B |
Marino |
- |
Alavés B |
Guijuelo |
- |
Barakaldo |
Sestao |
- |
Gimnastica |
Real Unión |
- |
Alfaro |
Lemona |
- |
Recreación |
Palencia |
- |
C Leonesa |
Athletic B |
- |
Mirandés |
|
|
|
Day 9 - Oct
24 Day 28 - Mar 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ponferradina |
- |
Athletic B |
Amurrio |
- |
Burgos |
Real Soc B |
- |
Zamora |
Alavés B |
- |
Haro |
Barakaldo |
- |
Marino |
Gimnastica |
- |
Guijuelo |
Alfaro |
- |
Sestao |
Recreación |
- |
Real Unión |
C Leonesa |
- |
Lemona |
Mirandés |
- |
Palencia |
|
|
|
Day 10 - Oct
31 Day 29 - Mar 27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ponferradina |
- |
Amurrio |
Burgos |
- |
Real Soc B |
Zamora |
- |
Alavés B |
Haro |
- |
Barakaldo |
Marino |
- |
Gimnastica |
Guijuelo |
- |
Alfaro |
Sestao |
- |
Recreación |
Real Unión |
- |
C Leonesa |
Lemona |
- |
Mirandés |
Athletic B |
- |
Palencia |
|
|
|
Day 11 - Nov
7 Day 30 - Apr 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Amurrio |
- |
Athletic B |
Real Soc B |
- |
Ponferradina |
Alavés B |
- |
Burgos |
Barakaldo |
- |
Zamora |
Gimnastica |
- |
Haro |
Alfaro |
- |
Marino |
Recreación |
- |
Guijuelo |
C Leonesa |
- |
Sestao |
Mirandés |
- |
Real Unión |
Palencia |
- |
Lemona |
|
|
|
Day 12 - Nov
14 Day 31 - Apr 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Amurrio |
- |
Real Soc B |
Ponferradina |
- |
Alavés B |
Burgos |
- |
Barakaldo |
Zamora |
- |
Gimnastica |
Haro |
- |
Alfaro |
Marino |
- |
Recreación |
Guijuelo |
- |
C Leonesa |
Sestao |
- |
Mirandés |
Real Unión |
- |
Palencia |
Athletic B |
- |
Lemona |
|
|
|
Day 13 - Nov
21 Day 32 - Apr 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Real Soc B |
- |
Athletic B |
Alavés B |
- |
Amurrio |
Barakaldo |
- |
Ponferradina |
Gimnastica |
- |
Burgos |
Alfaro |
- |
Zamora |
Recreación |
- |
Haro |
C Leonesa |
- |
Marino |
Mirandés |
- |
Guijuelo |
Palencia |
- |
Sestao |
Lemona |
- |
Real Unión |
|
|
|
Day 14 - Nov
28 Day 33 - Apr 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Real Soc B |
- |
Alavés B |
Amurrio |
- |
Barakaldo |
Ponferradina |
- |
Gimnastica |
Burgos |
- |
Alfaro |
Zamora |
- |
Recreación |
Haro |
- |
C Leonesa |
Marino |
- |
Mirandés |
Guijuelo |
- |
Palencia |
Sestao |
- |
Lemona |
Athletic B |
- |
Real Unión |
|
|
|
Day 15 - Dec
5 Day 34 - May 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Alavés B |
- |
Athletic B |
Barakaldo |
- |
Real Soc B |
Gimnastica |
- |
Amurrio |
Alfaro |
- |
Ponferradina |
Recreación |
- |
Burgos |
C Leonesa |
- |
Zamora |
Mirandés |
- |
Haro |
Palencia |
- |
Marino |
Lemona |
- |
Guijuelo |
Real Unión |
- |
Sestao |
|
|
|
Day 16 - Dec
12 Day 35 - May 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Alavés B |
- |
Barakaldo |
Real Soc B |
- |
Gimnastica |
Amurrio |
- |
Alfaro |
Ponferradina |
- |
Recreación |
Burgos |
- |
C Leonesa |
Zamora |
- |
Mirandés |
Haro |
- |
Palencia |
Marino |
- |
Lemona |
Guijuelo |
- |
Real Unión |
Athletic B |
- |
Sestao |
|
|
|
Day 17 - Dec
19 Day 36 - May 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Athletic B |
- |
Barakaldo |
Gimnastica |
- |
Alavés B |
Alfaro |
- |
Real Soc B |
Recreación |
- |
Amurrio |
C Leonesa |
- |
Ponferradina |
Mirandés |
- |
Burgos |
Palencia |
- |
Zamora |
Lemona |
- |
Haro |
Real Unión |
- |
Marino |
Sestao |
- |
Guijuelo |
|
|
|
Day 18 - Jan
9 Day 37 - May 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Barakaldo |
- |
Gimnastica |
Alavés B |
- |
Alfaro |
Real Soc B |
- |
Recreación |
Amurrio |
- |
C Leonesa |
Ponferradina |
- |
Mirandés |
Burgos |
- |
Palencia |
Zamora |
- |
Lemona |
Haro |
- |
Real Unión |
Marino |
- |
Sestao |
Guijuelo |
- |
Athletic B |
|
|
|
Day 19 - Jan
16 Day 38 - May 29 |
|
|
The
home team is shown first, the away team second.
Fixtures are reversed for the second half of the
season.
Group l
Group lll
Group lV |