|
|
|
Athletic B |
- |
Barakaldo |
Zamora |
- |
Sestao |
Guijuelo |
- |
Amurrio |
Logroñes cf |
- |
Oviedo |
C Leonesa |
- |
univ Oviedo |
Marino |
- |
cd Logroñes |
Burgos |
- |
Valladolid B |
Alfaro |
- |
Palencia |
Real Unión |
- |
Eibar |
Lemona |
- |
Real Soc B |
|
|
|
Day 1 - Aug
27 Day 20 - Jan 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Barakaldo |
- |
Lemona |
Sestao |
- |
Athletic B |
Amurrio |
- |
Zamora |
Oviedo |
- |
Guijuelo |
univ Oviedo |
- |
Logroñes cf |
cd Logroñes |
- |
C Leonesa |
Valladolid B |
- |
Marino |
Palencia |
- |
Burgos |
Eibar |
- |
Alfaro |
Real Soc B |
- |
Real Unión |
|
|
|
Day 2 - Sep
3 Day 21 - Jan 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Barakaldo |
- |
Sestao |
Athletic B |
- |
Amurrio |
Zamora |
- |
Oviedo |
Guijuelo |
- |
univ Oviedo |
Logroñes cf |
- |
cd Logroñes |
C Leonesa |
- |
Valladolid B |
Marino |
- |
Palencia |
Burgos |
- |
Eibar |
Alfaro |
- |
Real Soc B |
Lemona |
- |
Real Unión |
|
|
|
Day 3 - Sep
10 Day 22 - Feb 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sestao |
- |
Lemona |
Amurrio |
- |
Barakaldo |
Oviedo |
- |
Athletic B |
univ Oviedo |
- |
Zamora |
cd Logroñes |
- |
Guijuelo |
Valladolid B |
- |
Logroñes cf |
Palencia |
- |
C Leonesa |
Eibar |
- |
Marino |
Real Soc B |
- |
Burgos |
Real Unión |
- |
Alfaro |
|
|
|
Day 4 - Sep
17 Day 23 - Feb 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sestao |
- |
Amurrio |
Barakaldo |
- |
Oviedo |
Athletic B |
- |
univ Oviedo |
Zamora |
- |
cd Logroñes |
Guijuelo |
- |
Valladolid B |
Logroñes cf |
- |
Palencia |
C Leonesa |
- |
Eibar |
Marino |
- |
Real Soc B |
Burgos |
- |
Real Unión |
Lemona |
- |
Alfaro |
|
|
|
Day 5 - Sep
24 Day 24 - Feb 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Amurrio |
- |
Lemona |
Oviedo |
- |
Sestao |
univ Oviedo |
- |
Barakaldo |
cd Logroñes |
- |
Athletic B |
Valladolid B |
- |
Zamora |
Palencia |
- |
Guijuelo |
Eibar |
- |
Logroñes cf |
Real Soc B |
- |
C Leonesa |
Real Unión |
- |
Marino |
Alfaro |
- |
Burgos |
|
|
|
Day 6 - Oct
1 Day 25 - Feb 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Amurrio |
- |
Oviedo |
Sestao |
- |
univ Oviedo |
Barakaldo |
- |
cd Logroñes |
Athletic B |
- |
Valladolid B |
Zamora |
- |
Palencia |
Guijuelo |
- |
Eibar |
Logroñes cf |
- |
Real Soc B |
C Leonesa |
- |
Real Unión |
Marino |
- |
Alfaro |
Lemona |
- |
Burgos |
|
|
|
Day 7 - Oct
8 Day 26 - Mar 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Oviedo |
- |
Lemona |
univ Oviedo |
- |
Amurrio |
cd Logroñes |
- |
Sestao |
Valladolid B |
- |
Barakaldo |
Palencia |
- |
Athletic B |
Eibar |
- |
Zamora |
Real Soc B |
- |
Guijuelo |
Real Unión |
- |
Logroñes cf |
Alfaro |
- |
C Leonesa |
Burgos |
- |
Marino |
|
|
|
Day 8 - Oct
15 Day 27 - Mar 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Oviedo |
- |
univ Oviedo |
Amurrio |
- |
cd Logroñes |
Sestao |
- |
Valladolid B |
Barakaldo |
- |
Palencia |
Athletic B |
- |
Eibar |
Zamora |
- |
Real Soc B |
Guijuelo |
- |
Real Unión |
Logroñes cf |
- |
Alfaro |
C Leonesa |
- |
Burgos |
Lemona |
- |
Marino |
|
|
|
Day 9 - Oct
22 Day 28 - Mar 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
univ Oviedo |
- |
Lemona |
cd Logroñes |
- |
Oviedo |
Valladolid B |
- |
Amurrio |
Palencia |
- |
Sestao |
Eibar |
- |
Barakaldo |
Real Soc B |
- |
Athletic B |
Real Unión |
- |
Zamora |
Alfaro |
- |
Guijuelo |
Burgos |
- |
Logroñes cf |
Marino |
- |
C Leonesa |
|
|
|
Day 10 - Oct
29 Day 29 - Mar 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
univ Oviedo |
- |
cd Logroñes |
Oviedo |
- |
Valladolid B |
Amurrio |
- |
Palencia |
Sestao |
- |
Eibar |
Barakaldo |
- |
Real Soc B |
Athletic B |
- |
Real Unión |
Zamora |
- |
Alfaro |
Guijuelo |
- |
Burgos |
Logroñes cf |
- |
Marino |
Lemona |
- |
C Leonesa |
|
|
|
Day 11 - Nov
5 Day 30 - Apr 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
cd Logroñes |
- |
Lemona |
Valladolid B |
- |
univ Oviedo |
Palencia |
- |
Oviedo |
Eibar |
- |
Amurrio |
Real Soc B |
- |
Sestao |
Real Unión |
- |
Barakaldo |
Alfaro |
- |
Athletic B |
Burgos |
- |
Zamora |
Marino |
- |
Guijuelo |
C Leonesa |
- |
Logroñes cf |
|
|
|
Day 12 - Nov
12 Day 31 - Apr 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
cd Logroñes |
- |
Valladolid B |
univ Oviedo |
- |
Palencia |
Oviedo |
- |
Eibar |
Amurrio |
- |
Real Soc B |
Sestao |
- |
Real Unión |
Barakaldo |
- |
Alfaro |
Athletic B |
- |
Burgos |
Zamora |
- |
Marino |
Guijuelo |
- |
C Leonesa |
Lemona |
- |
Logroñes cf |
|
|
|
Day 13 - Nov
19 Day 32 - Apr 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Valladolid B |
- |
Lemona |
Palencia |
- |
cd Logroñes |
Eibar |
- |
univ Oviedo |
Real Soc B |
- |
Oviedo |
Real Unión |
- |
Amurrio |
Alfaro |
- |
Sestao |
Burgos |
- |
Barakaldo |
Marino |
- |
Athletic B |
C Leonesa |
- |
Zamora |
Logroñes cf |
- |
Guijuelo |
|
|
|
Day 14 - Nov
26 Day 33 - Apr 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Valladolid B |
- |
Palencia |
cd Logroñes |
- |
Eibar |
univ Oviedo |
- |
Real Soc B |
Oviedo |
- |
Real Unión |
Amurrio |
- |
Alfaro |
Sestao |
- |
Burgos |
Barakaldo |
- |
Marino |
Athletic B |
- |
C Leonesa |
Zamora |
- |
Logroñes cf |
Lemona |
- |
Guijuelo |
|
|
|
Day 15 - Dec
3 Day 34 - Apr 29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Palencia |
- |
Lemona |
Eibar |
- |
Valladolid B |
Real Soc B |
- |
cd Logroñes |
Real Unión |
- |
univ Oviedo |
Alfaro |
- |
Oviedo |
Burgos |
- |
Amurrio |
Marino |
- |
Sestao |
C Leonesa |
- |
Barakaldo |
Logroñes cf |
- |
Athletic B |
Guijuelo |
- |
Zamora |
|
|
|
Day 16 - Dec
10 Day 35 - May 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Palencia |
- |
Eibar |
Valladolid B |
- |
Real Soc B |
cd Logroñes |
- |
Real Unión |
univ Oviedo |
- |
Alfaro |
Oviedo |
- |
Burgos |
Amurrio |
- |
Marino |
Sestao |
- |
C Leonesa |
Barakaldo |
- |
Logroñes cf |
Athletic B |
- |
Guijuelo |
Lemona |
- |
Zamora |
|
|
|
Day 17 - Dec
17 Day 36 - May 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lemona |
- |
Eibar |
Real Soc B |
- |
Palencia |
Real Unión |
- |
Valladolid B |
Alfaro |
- |
cd Logroñes |
Burgos |
- |
univ Oviedo |
Marino |
- |
Oviedo |
C Leonesa |
- |
Amurrio |
Logroñes cf |
- |
Sestao |
Guijuelo |
- |
Barakaldo |
Zamora |
- |
Athletic B |
|
|
|
Day 18 - Jan
7 Day 37 - May 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Eibar |
- |
Real Soc B |
Palencia |
- |
Real Unión |
Valladolid B |
- |
Alfaro |
cd Logroñes |
- |
Burgos |
univ Oviedo |
- |
Marino |
Oviedo |
- |
C Leonesa |
Amurrio |
- |
Logroñes cf |
Sestao |
- |
Guijuelo |
Barakaldo |
- |
Zamora |
Athletic B |
- |
Lemona |
|
|
|
Day 19 - Jan
14 Day 38 - May 27 |
|
|
The
home team is shown first, the away team second.
Fixtures are reversed for the second half of the
season.
Group l
Group lll
Group lV |