Athletic 0-0 Osasuna
Racing 0-0 Barcelona
Murcia 2-1 Zaragoza
Mallorca 3-0 Levante
R Madrid 2-1 Atlético
Valencia 0-3 Villarreal
Deportivo 0-3 Almería
Espanyol 0-1 Valladolid
Recreativo 1-1 Betis
Sevilla 4-1 Getafe
Day 1 - Aug 26
Osasuna 1-1 Sevilla
Barcelona 3-1 Athletic
Zaragoza 1-1 Racing
Levante 0-0 Murcia
Atlético 1-1 Mallorca
Villarreal 0-5 R Madrid
Almería 1-2 Valencia
Valladolid 2-2 Deportivo
Betis 2-2 Espanyol
Getafe 1-1 Recreativo
Day 2 - Sep 2
Osasuna 0-0 Barcelona
Athletic 1-1 Zaragoza
Racing 1-0 Levante
Murcia 1-1 Atlético
Mallorca 0-1 Villarreal
R Madrid 3-1 Almería
Valencia 2-1 Valladolid
Deportivo 1-0 Betis
Espanyol 1-0 Getafe
Sevilla 4-1 Recreativo
Day 3 - Sep 16
Barcelona 2-1 Sevilla
Zaragoza 2-1 Osasuna
Levante 1-2 Athletic
Atlético 4-0 Racing
Villarreal 2-0 Murcia
Almería 1-1 Mallorca
Valladolid 1-1 R Madrid
Betis 1-2 Valencia
Getafe 0-0 Deportivo
Recreativo 2-1 Espanyol
Day 4 - Sep 23
Barcelona 4-1 Zaragoza
Osasuna 4-1 Levante
Athletic 0-2 Atlético
Racing 0-2 Villarreal
Murcia 0-1 Almería
Mallorca 4-2 Valladolid
R Madrid 2-0 Betis
Valencia 2-1 Getafe
Deportivo 0-2 Recreativo
Sevilla 2-3 Espanyol
Day 5 - Sep 26
Zaragoza 2-0 Sevilla
Levante 1-4 Barcelona
Atlético 2-0 Osasuna
Villarreal 1-0 Athletic
Almería 0-1 Racing
Valladolid 1-4 Murcia
Betis 3-0 Mallorca
Getafe 0-1 R Madrid
Recreativo 0-1 Valencia
Espanyol 1-0 Deportivo
Day 6 - Sep 30
Zaragoza 3-0 Levante
Barcelona 3-0 Atlético
Osasuna 3-2 Villarreal
Athletic 1-1 Almería
Racing 2-0 Valladolid
Murcia 0-0 Betis
Mallorca 4-2 Getafe
R Madrid 2-0 Recreativo
Valencia 1-2 Espanyol
Sevilla 0-1 Deportivo
Day 7 - Oct 7
Levante 0-2 Sevilla
Atlético 4-0 Zaragoza
Villarreal 3-1 Barcelona
Almería 2-0 Osasuna
Valladolid 1-2 Athletic
Betis 1-1 Racing
Getafe 2-0 Murcia
Recreativo 0-2 Mallorca
Espanyol 2-1 R Madrid
Deportivo 2-4 Valencia
Day 8 - Oct 21
Levante 0-1 Atlético
Zaragoza 4-1 Villarreal
Barcelona 2-0 Almería
Osasuna 2-2 Valladolid
Athletic 0-0 Betis
Racing 2-0 Getafe
Murcia 1-0 Recreativo
Mallorca 2-2 Espanyol
R Madrid 3-1 Deportivo
Sevilla 3-0 Valencia
Day 9 - Oct 28
Atlético 4-3 Sevilla
Villarreal 3-0 Levante
Almería 0-1 Zaragoza
Valladolid 1-1 Barcelona
Betis 0-3 Osasuna
Getafe 2-0 Athletic
Recreativo 0-0 Racing
Espanyol 0-0 Murcia
Deportivo 1-1 Mallorca
Valencia 1-5 R Madrid
Day 10 - Oct 31
Atlético 3-4 Villarreal
Levante 3-0 Almería
Zaragoza 2-3 Valladolid
Barcelona 3-0 Betis
Osasuna 0-2 Getafe
Athletic 2-0 Recreativo
Racing 1-1 Espanyol
Murcia 0-2 Deportivo
Mallorca 0-2 Valencia
Sevilla 2-0 R Madrid
Day 11 - Nov 4
Villarreal 3-2 Sevilla
Almería 0-0 Atlético
Valladolid 1-0 Levante
Betis 2-1 Zaragoza
Getafe 2-0 Barcelona
Recreativo 1-0 Osasuna
Espanyol 2-1 Athletic
Deportivo 0-1 Racing
Valencia 3-0 Murcia
R Madrid 4-3 Mallorca
Day 12 - Nov 11
Villarreal 1-1 Almería
Atlético 4-3 Valladolid
Levante 4-3 Betis
Zaragoza 1-1 Getafe
Barcelona 3-0 Recreativo
Osasuna 1-2 Espanyol
Athletic 2-2 Deportivo
Racing 1-0 Valencia
Murcia 1-1 R Madrid
Sevilla 1-2 Mallorca
Day 13 - Nov 25
Almería 1-0 Sevilla
Valladolid 2-0 Villarreal
Betis 0-2 Atlético
Getafe 2-1 Levante
Recreativo 2-1 Zaragoza
Espanyol 1-1 Barcelona
Deportivo 1-2 Osasuna
Valencia 0-3 Athletic
R Madrid 3-1 Racing
Mallorca 1-1 Murcia
Day 14 - Dec 2
Almería 1-0 Valladolid
Villarreal 0-1 Betis
Atlético 1-0 Getafe
Levante 0-2 Recreativo
Zaragoza 3-3 Espanyol
Barcelona 2-1 Deportivo
Osasuna 0-0 Valencia
Athletic 0-1 R Madrid
Racing 3-1 Mallorca
Sevilla 3-1 Murcia
Day 15 - Dec 9
Valladolid 0-0 Sevilla
Betis 3-1 Almería
Getafe 1-3 Villarreal
Recreativo 0-0 Atlético
Espanyol 1-0 Levante
Deportivo 1-1 Zaragoza
Valencia 0-3 Barcelona
R Madrid 2-0 Osasuna
Mallorca 0-0 Athletic
Murcia 2-1 Racing
Day 16 - Dec 16
Valladolid 0-0 Betis
Almería 2-2 Getafe
Villarreal 1-1 Recreativo
Atlético 1-2 Espanyol
Levante 0-1 Deportivo
Zaragoza 2-2 Valencia
Barcelona 0-1 R Madrid
Osasuna 3-1 Mallorca
Athletic 1-1 Murcia
Sevilla 4-1 Racing
Day 17 - Dec 23
Sevilla 3-0 Betis
Getafe 0-3 Valladolid
Recreativo 1-1 Almería
Espanyol 3-0 Villarreal
Deportivo 0-3 Atlético
Valencia 0-0 Levante
R Madrid 2-0 Zaragoza
Mallorca 0-2 Barcelona
Murcia 2-0 Osasuna
Racing 1-0 Athletic
Day 18 - Jan 6
Betis 3-2 Getafe
Valladolid 3-1 Recreativo
Almería 1-0 Espanyol
Villarreal 4-3 Deportivo
Atlético 1-0 Valencia
Levante 0-2 R Madrid
Zaragoza 2-2 Mallorca
Barcelona 4-0 Murcia
Osasuna 0-2 Racing
Athletic 2-0 Sevilla
Day 19 - Jan 13

The home team is shown first,
the away team second.

Next page