Second Division Fixtures 21/22

The home team is shown first, the away team second. Go to next page
Cartagena   Almería
Fuenla   Tenerife
Girona   Am'bieta
Huesca   Eibar
L Palmas   Valladolid
Málaga   Mirandés
Oviedo   Lugo
Ponfe   Alcorcón
R Soc B   Leganés
Sporting   Burgos
Zaragoza   Ibiza
Day 1 - 15 Aug
Alcorcón   Fuenla
Almería   Oviedo
Eibar   Ponfe
Girona   L Palmas
Huesca   Cartagena
Ibiza   Málaga
Leganés   Burgos
Lugo   R Soc B
Mirandés   Am'bieta
Tenerife   Sporting
Valladolid   Zaragoza
Day 2 - 22 Aug
Am'bieta   Almería
Burgos   Eibar
Leganés   Ibiza
L Palmas   Huesca
Lugo   Valladolid
Málaga   Alcorcón
Oviedo   Tenerife
Ponfe   Girona
R Soc B   Fuenla
Sporting   Mirandés
Zaragoza   Cartagena
Day 3 - 29 Aug
Alcorcón   Zaragoza
Almería   Málaga
Burgos   Valladolid
Cartagena   R Soc B
Eibar   Leganés
Fuenla   Lugo
Girona   Sporting
Huesca   Oviedo
Ibiza   Am'bieta
Mirandés   L Palmas
Tenerife   Ponfe
Day 4 - 5 Sep
Am'bieta   Burgos
Fuenla   Zaragoza
L Palmas   Ibiza
Lugo   Huesca
Málaga   Girona
Mirandés   Alcorcón
Oviedo   Cartagena
Ponfe   Almería
R Soc B   Eibar
Sporting   Leganés
Valladolid   Tenerife
Day 5 - 12 Sep
Alcorcón   Almería
Burgos   L Palmas
Cartagena   Lugo
Eibar   Sporting
Girona   Valladolid
Huesca   Fuenla
Ibiza   Oviedo
Leganés   Am'bieta
Ponfe   Málaga
Tenerife   Mirandés
Zaragoza   R Soc B
Day 6 - 19 Sep
Almería   Tenerife
Am'bieta   Eibar
Fuenla   Cartagena
Ibiza   Burgos
L Palmas   Ponfe
Lugo   Zaragoza
Mirandés   Leganés
Oviedo   Girona
R Soc B   Huesca
Sporting   Málaga
Valladolid   Alcorcón
Day 7 - 26 Sep
Alcorcón   R Soc B
Am'bieta   Sporting
Burgos   Mirandés
Eibar   Ibiza
Girona   Almería
Huesca   Tenerife
L Palmas   Cartagena
Leganés   Lugo
Málaga   Fuenla
Ponfe   Valladolid
Zaragoza   Oviedo
Day 8 - 3 Oct
Alcorcón   Burgos
Almería   L Palmas
Cartagena   Ibiza
Fuenla   Leganés
Lugo   Girona
Mirandés   Eibar
Oviedo   Sporting
R Soc B   Ponfe
Tenerife   Am'bieta
Valladolid   Málaga
Zaragoza   Huesca
Day 9 - 10 Oct
Am'bieta   Cartagena
Burgos   Lugo
Eibar   Almería
Girona   Huesca
Ibiza   Mirandés
L Palmas   Tenerife
Leganés   Valladolid
Málaga   Zaragoza
Ponfe   Fuenla
R Soc B   Oviedo
Sporting   Alcorcón
Day 10 - 17 Oct
Alcorcón   Leganés
Almería   R Soc B
Cartagena   Sporting
Fuenla   Am'bieta
Huesca   Málaga
Lugo   L Palmas
Mirandés   Girona
Oviedo   Burgos
Tenerife   Eibar
Valladolid   Ibiza
Zaragoza   Ponfe
Day 11 - 20 Oct
Am'bieta   R Soc B
Burgos   Huesca
Eibar   Cartagena
Girona   Zaragoza
Ibiza   Fuenla
L Palmas   Alcorcón
Leganés   Tenerife
Málaga   Lugo
Mirandés   Almería
Ponfe   Oviedo
Sporting   Valladolid
Day 12 - 24 Oct
Alcorcón   Ibiza
Almería   Leganés
Cartagena   Ponfe
Fuenla   Girona
Huesca   Am'bieta
Lugo   Sporting
Oviedo   Málaga
R Soc B   L Palmas
Tenerife   Burgos
Valladolid   Eibar
Zaragoza   Mirandés
Day 13 - 31 Oct
Am'bieta   Valladolid
Burgos   Zaragoza
Eibar   Oviedo
Girona   Alcorcón
Ibiza   Tenerife
L Palmas   Fuenla
Leganés   Cartagena
Málaga   R Soc B
Mirandés   Lugo
Ponfe   Huesca
Sporting   Almería
Day 14 - 3 Nov
Alcorcón   Am'bieta
Almería   Burgos
Cartagena   Málaga
Fuenla   Eibar
Huesca   Leganés
Lugo   Ponfe
Oviedo   L Palmas
R Soc B   Ibiza
Tenerife   Girona
Valladolid   Mirandés
Zaragoza   Sporting
Day 15 - 7 Nov
Am'bieta   Lugo
Burgos   Ponfe
Eibar   Alcorcón
Girona   Cartagena
Ibiza   Almería
L Palmas   Zaragoza
Leganés   Oviedo
Málaga   Tenerife
Mirandés   Huesca
Sporting   R Soc B
Valladolid   Fuenla
Day 16 - 14 Nov
Almería   Valladolid
Cartagena   Burgos
Fuenla   Mirandés
Huesca   Ibiza
Lugo   Eibar
Málaga   L Palmas
Oviedo   Am'bieta
Ponfe   Sporting
R Soc B   Girona
Tenerife   Alcorcón
Zaragoza   Leganés
Day 17 - 21 Nov
Alcorcón   Lugo
Almería   Huesca
Am'bieta   Zaragoza
Burgos   Málaga
Eibar   Girona
Ibiza   Ponfe
Leganés   L Palmas
Mirandés   Oviedo
Sporting   Fuenla
Tenerife   R Soc B
Valladolid   Cartagena
Day 18 - 28 Nov
Cartagena   Tenerife
Fuenla   Almería
Girona   Leganés
Huesca   Valladolid
L Palmas   Sporting
Lugo   Ibiza
Málaga   Am'bieta
Oviedo   Alcorcón
Ponfe   Mirandés
R Soc B   Burgos
Zaragoza   Eibar
Day 19 - 5 Dec
Alcorcón   Cartagena
Almería   Zaragoza
Am'bieta   L Palmas
Burgos   Fuenla
Eibar   Málaga
Ibiza   Girona
Leganés   Ponfe
Mirandés   R Soc B
Sporting   Huesca
Tenerife   Lugo
Valladolid   Oviedo
Day 20 - 12 Dec
Cartagena   Mirandés
Fuenla   Oviedo
Girona   Burgos
Huesca   Alcorcón
Ibiza   Sporting
L Palmas   Eibar
Lugo   Almería
Málaga   Leganés
Ponfe   Am'bieta
R Soc B   Valladolid
Zaragoza   Tenerife
Day 21 - 19 Dec