First Division Fixtures 16/17

The home team is shown first, the away team second. Go back to previous page
R Madrid 3-0 Real Soc
Osasuna 1-1 Málaga
Espanyol 3-1 Sevilla
Villarreal 2-0 Granada
L Palmas 3-1 Valencia
Eibar 3-1 Deportivo
Betis 1-1 Barcelona
Athletic 2-1 Sporting
Alavés 0-0 Atlético
Leganés 0-2 Celta
Day 20 - Jan 29
Celta pp R Madrid
Real Soc 3-2 Osasuna
Málaga 0-1 Espanyol
Sevilla 0-0 Villarreal
Granada 1-0 L Palmas
Valencia 0-4 Eibar
Deportivo 1-1 Betis
Barcelona 3-0 Athletic
Sporting 2-4 Alavés
Atlético 2-0 Leganés
Day 21 - Feb 5
Osasuna 1-3 R Madrid
Espanyol 1-2 Real Soc
Villarreal 1-1 Málaga
L Palmas 0-1 Sevilla
Eibar 4-0 Granada
Betis 0-0 Valencia
Athletic 2-1 Deportivo
Alavés 0-6 Barcelona
Leganés 0-2 Sporting
Atlético 3-2 Celta
Day 22 - Feb 12
Celta 3-0 Osasuna
R Madrid 2-0 Espanyol
Real Soc 0-1 Villarreal
Málaga 2-1 L Palmas
Sevilla 2-0 Eibar
Granada 4-1 Betis
Valencia 2-0 Athletic
Deportivo 0-1 Alavés
Barcelona 2-1 Leganés
Sporting 1-4 Atlético
Day 23 - Feb 19
Espanyol 3-0 Osasuna
Villarreal 2-3 R Madrid
L Palmas 0-1 Real Soc
Eibar 3-0 Málaga
Betis 1-2 Sevilla
Athletic 3-1 Granada
Alavés 2-1 Valencia
Leganés 4-0 Deportivo
Atlético 1-2 Barcelona
Sporting 1-1 Celta
Day 24 - Feb 26
Celta 2-2 Espanyol
Osasuna 1-4 Villarreal
R Madrid 3-3 L Palmas
Real Soc 2-2 Eibar
Málaga 1-2 Betis
Sevilla 1-0 Athletic
Granada 2-1 Alavés
Valencia 1-0 Leganés
Deportivo 1-1 Atlético
Barcelona 6-1 Sporting
Day 25 - Mar 1
Villarreal 2-0 Espanyol
L Palmas 5-2 Osasuna
Eibar 1-4 R Madrid
Betis 2-3 Real Soc
Athletic 1-0 Málaga
Alavés 1-1 Sevilla
Leganés 1-0 Granada
Atlético 3-0 Valencia
Sporting 0-1 Deportivo
Barcelona 5-0 Celta
Day 26 - Mar 5
Celta 0-1 Villarreal
Espanyol 4-3 L Palmas
Osasuna 1-1 Eibar
R Madrid 2-1 Betis
Real Soc 0-2 Athletic
Málaga 1-2 Alavés
Sevilla 1-1 Leganés
Granada 0-1 Atlético
Valencia 1-1 Sporting
Deportivo 2-1 Barcelona
Day 27 - Mar 12
L Palmas 1-0 Villarreal
Eibar 1-1 Espanyol
Betis 2-0 Osasuna
Athletic 1-2 R Madrid
Alavés 1-0 Real Soc
Leganés 0-0 Málaga
Atlético 3-1 Sevilla
Sporting 3-1 Granada
Barcelona 4-2 Valencia
Deportivo 0-1 Celta
Day 28 - Mar 19
Celta 3-1 L Palmas
Villarreal 2-3 Eibar
Espanyol 2-1 Betis
Osasuna 1-2 Athletic
R Madrid 3-0 Alavés
Real Soc 1-1 Leganés
Málaga 0-2 Atlético
Sevilla 0-0 Sporting
Granada 1-4 Barcelona
Valencia 3-0 Deportivo
Day 29 - Apr 2
Eibar 3-1 L Palmas
Betis 0-1 Villarreal
Athletic 2-0 Espanyol
Alavés 0-1 Osasuna
Leganés 2-4 R Madrid
Atlético 1-0 Real Soc
Sporting 0-1 Málaga
Barcelona 3-0 Sevilla
Deportivo 0-0 Granada
Valencia 3-2 Celta
Day 30 - Apr 5
Celta 0-2 Eibar
L Palmas 4-1 Betis
Villarreal 3-1 Athletic
Espanyol 1-0 Alavés
Osasuna 2-1 Leganés
R Madrid 1-1 Atlético
Real Soc 3-1 Sporting
Málaga 2-0 Barcelona
Sevilla 4-2 Deportivo
Granada 1-3 Valencia
Day 31 - Apr 9
Betis 2-0 Eibar
Athletic 5-1 L Palmas
Alavés 2-1 Villarreal
Leganés 0-1 Espanyol
Atlético 3-0 Osasuna
Sporting 2-3 R Madrid
Barcelona 3-2 Real Soc
Deportivo 2-0 Málaga
Valencia 0-0 Sevilla
Granada 0-3 Celta
Day 32 - Apr 16
Celta 0-1 Betis
Eibar 0-1 Athletic
L Palmas 1-1 Alavés
Villarreal 2-1 Leganés
Espanyol 0-1 Atlético
Osasuna 2-2 Sporting
R Madrid 2-3 Barcelona
Real Soc 1-0 Deportivo
Málaga 2-0 Valencia
Sevilla 2-0 Granada
Day 33 - Apr 23
Athletic - Betis
Alavés - Eibar
Leganés - L Palmas
Atlético - Villarreal
Sporting - Espanyol
Barcelona - Osasuna
Deportivo - R Madrid
Valencia - Real Soc
Granada - Málaga
Sevilla - Celta
Day 34 - Apr 26
Celta - Athletic
Betis - Alavés
Eibar - Leganés
L Palmas - Atlético
Villarreal - Sporting
Espanyol - Barcelona
Osasuna - Deportivo
R Madrid - Valencia
Real Soc - Granada
Málaga - Sevilla
Day 35 - Apr 30
Alavés - Athletic
Leganés - Betis
Atlético - Eibar
Sporting - L Palmas
Barcelona - Villarreal
Deportivo - Espanyol
Valencia - Osasuna
Granada - R Madrid
Sevilla - Real Soc
Málaga - Celta
Day 36 - May 7
Alavés - Celta
Athletic - Leganés
Betis - Atlético
Eibar - Sporting
L Palmas - Barcelona
Villarreal - Deportivo
Espanyol - Valencia
Osasuna - Granada
R Madrid - Sevilla
Real Soc - Málaga
Day 37 - May 14
Leganés - Alavés
Atlético - Athletic
Sporting - Betis
Barcelona - Eibar
Deportivo - L Palmas
Valencia - Villarreal
Granada - Espanyol
Sevilla - Osasuna
Málaga - R Madrid
Celta - Real Soc
Day 38 - May 21