First Division Fixtures 23/24

The home team is shown first, the away team second. Go back to previous page

Almería 0-0 Girona
Athletic 2-1 Real Soc
Atlético 2-1 Rayo
Barcelona 1-0 Osasuna
Betis 1-0 Granada
Cádiz 1-4 Valencia
Getafe 0-2 R Madrid
L Palmas 3-0 Villarreal
Mallorca 1-1 Celta
Sevilla 2-3 Alavés
Day 20 - 14 Jan
Alavés 1-0 Cádiz
Betis 2-4 Barcelona
Celta 0-1 Real Soc
Girona 5-1 Sevilla
Granada 0-1 Atlético
Osasuna 3-2 Getafe
Rayo 0-2 L Palmas
R Madrid 3-2 Almería
Valencia 1-0 Athletic
Villarreal 1-1 Mallorca
Day 21 - 21 Jan
Almería 0-3 Alavés
Atlético 2-0 Valencia
Barcelona 3-5 Villarreal
Cádiz 0-0 Athletic
Celta 0-1 Girona
Getafe 2-0 Granada
L Palmas 1-2 R Madrid
Mallorca 0-1 Betis
Real Soc 0-0 Rayo
Sevilla 1-1 Osasuna
Day 22 - 28 Jan
Alavés 1-3 Barcelona
Athletic 4-0 Mallorca
Betis 1-1 Getafe
Girona 0-0 Real Soc
Granada 1-1 L Palmas
Osasuna 0-3 Celta
Rayo 1-2 Sevilla
R Madrid 1-1 Atlético
Valencia 2-1 Almería
Villarreal 0-0 Cádiz
Day 23 - 4 Feb
Alavés 1-1 Villarreal
Almería 0-0 Athletic
Barcelona 3-3 Granada
Cádiz 0-2 Betis
Getafe 3-2 Celta
L Palmas 2-0 Valencia
Mallorca 2-1 Rayo
R Madrid 4-0 Girona
Real Soc 0-1 Osasuna
Sevilla 1-0 Atlético
Day 24 - 11 Feb
Athletic 3-2 Girona
Atlético 5-0 L Palmas
Betis 0-0 Alavés
Celta 1-2 Barcelona
Granada 1-1 Almería
Mallorca 1-2 Real Soc
Osasuna 2-0 Cádiz
Rayo 1-1 R Madrid
Valencia 0-0 Sevilla
Villarreal 1-1 Getafe
Day 25 - 18 Feb
Alavés   Mallorca
Almería   Atlético
Barcelona   Getafe
Betis   Athletic
Cádiz   Celta
Girona   Rayo
Granada   Valencia
L Palmas   Osasuna
R Madrid   Sevilla
Real Soc   Villarreal
Day 26 -25 Feb
Athletic   Barcelona
Atlético   Betis
Celta   Almería
Getafe   L Palmas
Mallorca   Girona
Osasuna   Alavés
Rayo   Cádiz
Sevilla   Real Soc
Valencia   R Madrid
Villarreal   Granada
Day 27 - 3 Mar
Alavés   Rayo
Almería   Sevilla
Barcelona   Mallorca
Betis   Villarreal
Cádiz   Atlético
Girona   Osasuna
Granada   Real Soc
L Palmas   Athletic
R Madrid   Celta
Valencia   Getafe
Day 28 - 10 Mar
Athletic   Alavés
Atlético   Barcelona
Getafe   Girona
L Palmas   Almería
Mallorca   Granada
Osasuna   R Madrid
Rayo   Betis
Real Soc   Cádiz
Sevilla   Celta
Villarreal   Valencia
Day 29 - 17 Mar
Alavés   Real Soc
Almería   Osasuna
Barcelona   L Palmas
Cádiz   Granada
Celta   Rayo
Getafe   Sevilla
Girona   Betis
R Madrid   Athletic
Valencia   Mallorca
Villarreal   Atlético
Day 30 - 31 Mar
Athletic   Villarreal
Atlético   Girona
Betis   Celta
Cádiz   Barcelona
Granada   Alavés
L Palmas   Sevilla
Mallorca   R Madrid
Osasuna   Valencia
Rayo   Getafe
Real Soc   Almería
Day 31 - 14 Apr
Alavés   Atlético
Almería   Villarreal
Athletic   Granada
Celta   L Palmas
Getafe   Real Soc
Girona   Cádiz
Rayo   Osasuna
R Madrid   Barcelona
Sevilla   Mallorca
Valencia   Betis
Day 32 - 21 Apr
Alavés   Celta
Almería   Getafe
Atlético   Athletic
Barcelona   Valencia
Betis   Sevilla
Cádiz   Mallorca
Granada   Osasuna
L Palmas   Girona
Real Soc   R Madrid
Villarreal   Rayo
Day 33 - 28 Apr
Celta   Villarreal
Getafe   Athletic
Girona   Barcelona
Mallorca   Atlético
Osasuna   Betis
Rayo   Almería
R Madrid   Cádiz
Real Soc   L Palmas
Sevilla   Granada
Valencia   Alavés
Day 34 - 5 May
Alavés   Girona
Athletic   Osasuna
Atlético   Celta
Barcelona   Real Soc
Betis   Almería
Cádiz   Getafe
Granada   R Madrid
Mallorca   L Palmas
Valencia   Rayo
Villarreal   Sevilla
Day 35 - 12 May
Almería   Barcelona
Celta   Athletic
Getafe   Atlético
Girona   Villarreal
L Palmas   Betis
Osasuna   Mallorca
Rayo   Granada
R Madrid   Alavés
Real Soc   Valencia
Sevilla   Cádiz
Day 36 - 15 May
Alavés   Getafe
Athletic   Sevilla
Atlético   Osasuna
Barcelona   Rayo
Betis   Real Soc
Cádiz   L Palmas
Granada   Celta
Mallorca   Almería
Valencia   Girona
Villarreal   R Madrid
Day 37 - 19 May
Almería   Cádiz
Celta   Valencia
Getafe   Mallorca
Girona   Granada
L Palmas   Alavés
Osasuna   Villarreal
Rayo   Athletic
R Madrid   Betis
Real Soc   Atlético
Sevilla   Barcelona
Day 38 - 26 May