Second Division Fixtures 18/19

The home team is shown first, the away team second. Go to next page
Albacete 1-1 Deportivo
Alcorcón 1-1 Sporting
Córdoba 3-3 Numancia
Elche 0-0 Granada
L Palmas 2-0 Reus
Lugo 1-2 Málaga
Mallorca 1-0 Osasuna
Nàstic 1-1 Tenerife
Cádiz 1-0 Almería
Oviedo 1-1 Ex-madura
Zaragoza 2-1 Rayo Maj
Day 1 - Aug 19
Almería 1-1 Tenerife
Córdoba 2-4 Oviedo
Granada 1-1 Lugo
Rayo Maj 0-1 Mallorca
Reus 0-0 Zaragoza
Sporting 2-0 Nàstic
L Palmas 1-1 Albacete
Málaga 1-0 Alcorcón
Numancia 1-1 Cádiz
Ex-madura 0-1 Deportivo
Osasuna 1-1 Elche
Day 2 - Aug 26
Albacete 3-0 Córdoba
Alcorcón 1-0 Mallorca
Almería 0-1 Málaga
Cádiz 1-1 Oviedo
Elche 0-2 Reus
Granada 2-0 Osasuna
Lugo 3-2 Numancia
Tenerife 2-2 Deportivo
Sporting 2-0 Ex-madura
Zaragoza 1-1 L Palmas
Nàstic 0-1 Rayo Maj
Day 3 - Sep 2
Deportivo 1-0 Sporting
Ex-madura 1-3 Granada
L Palmas 4-0 Nàstic
Málaga 1-0 Tenerife
Oviedo 0-4 Zaragoza
Reus 1-2 Albacete
Córdoba 0-0 Alcorcón
Osasuna 3-1 Almería
Mallorca 1-0 Cádiz
Numancia 1-0 Elche
Rayo Maj 1-0 Lugo
Day 4 - Sep 9
Albacete 1-1 Cádiz
Alcorcón 1-0 Deportivo
Almería 2-1 Zaragoza
Elche 1-1 Mallorca
Ex-madura 1-2 L Palmas
Granada 3-0 Rayo Maj
Lugo 0-2 Oviedo
Málaga 3-0 Córdoba
Sporting 1-1 Numancia
Nàstic 1-0 Osasuna
Tenerife 0-1 Reus
Day 5 - Sep 16
Córdoba 1-1 Tenerife
Deportivo 2-1 Granada
L Palmas 1-0 Málaga
Osasuna 1-0 Sporting
Reus 1-1 Nàstic
Mallorca 1-3 Albacete
Cádiz 0-2 Alcorcón
Numancia 0-2 Almería
Oviedo 1-1 Elche
Rayo Maj 1-4 Ex-madura
Zaragoza 0-2 Lugo
Day 6 - Sep 23
Albacete 2-2 Zaragoza
Alcorcón 2-0 Oviedo
Almería 2-0 Reus
Lugo 1-1 Mallorca
Tenerife 1-0 Cádiz
Granada 4-2 Córdoba
Nàstic 1-3 Deportivo
Ex-madura 2-2 Elche
Sporting 1-0 L Palmas
Málaga 1-0 Rayo Maj
Osasuna 0-0 Numancia
Day 7 - Sep 30
Cádiz 1-1 Nàstic
Deportivo 1-1 Málaga
Elche 2-1 Lugo
Rayo Maj 2-1 Sporting
Mallorca 4-1 Tenerife
Oviedo 1-0 Albacete
L Palmas 0-0 Alcorcón
Córdoba 1-0 Almería
Numancia 1-0 Ex-madura
Reus 1-2 Granada
Zaragoza 1-1 Osasuna
Day 8 - Oct 7
Almería 3-0 L Palmas
Deportivo 4-0 Elche
Granada 1-0 Mallorca
Rayo Maj 1-0 Oviedo
Numancia 1-0 Zaragoza
Málaga 2-1 Albacete
Nàstic 1-3 Alcorcón
Ex-madura 2-1 Cádiz
Osasuna 3-1 Córdoba
Tenerife 0-0 Lugo
Sporting 1-1 Reus
Day 9 - Oct 14
Albacete   Almería
Alcorcón   Granada
Cádiz   Sporting
Córdoba   Deportivo
Elche   Málaga
L Palmas   Numancia
Lugo   Nàstic
Mallorca   Ex-madura
Reus   Rayo Maj
Oviedo   Osasuna
Zaragoza   Tenerife
Day 10 - Oct 21
Deportivo   Reus
Elche   Zaragoza
Rayo Maj   Osasuna
Málaga   Numancia
Ex-madura   Albacete
Tenerife   Alcorcón
Granada   Almería
Lugo   Cádiz
Sporting   Córdoba
Mallorca   L Palmas
Nàstic   Oviedo
Day 11 - Oct 28
Albacete   Nàstic
Alcorcón   Rayo Maj
Almería   Sporting
Cádiz   Elche
Córdoba   Ex-madura
Numancia   Tenerife
L Palmas   Deportivo
Zaragoza   Granada
Reus   Lugo
Osasuna   Málaga
Oviedo   Mallorca
Day 12 - Nov 4
Cádiz   Reus
Deportivo   Oviedo
Elche   L Palmas
Ex-madura   Osasuna
Granada   Numancia
Nàstic   Zaragoza
Tenerife   Albacete
Lugo   Alcorcón
Rayo Maj   Almería
Mallorca   Córdoba
Sporting   Málaga
Day 13 - Nov 11
Albacete   Lugo
Alcorcón   Elche
Almería   Deportivo
Málaga   Nàstic
Osasuna   Tenerife
Oviedo   Sporting
Córdoba   Cádiz
Reus   Ex-madura
L Palmas   Granada
Numancia   Rayo Maj
Zaragoza   Mallorca
Day 14 - Nov 18
Alcorcón   Zaragoza
Cádiz   L Palmas
Deportivo   Osasuna
Ex-madura   Málaga
Granada   Sporting
Mallorca   Numancia
Oviedo   Reus
Elche   Albacete
Nàstic   Almería
Lugo   Córdoba
Tenerife   Rayo Maj
Day 15 - Nov 25
Albacete   Alcorcón
Almería   Ex-madura
Córdoba   Elche
L Palmas   Oviedo
Numancia   Nàstic
Sporting   Tenerife
Zaragoza   Cádiz
Rayo Maj   Deportivo
Málaga   Granada
Osasuna   Lugo
Reus   Mallorca
Day 16 - Dec 2
Albacete   Osasuna
Alcorcón   Reus
Cádiz   Rayo Maj
Deportivo   Numancia
Elche   Sporting
Oviedo   Almería
Zaragoza   Córdoba
Tenerife   Ex-madura
Nàstic   Granada
Lugo   L Palmas
Mallorca   Málaga
Day 17 - Dec 9
Almería   Lugo
Deportivo   Zaragoza
Ex-madura   Nàstic
Granada   Oviedo
L Palmas   Tenerife
Numancia   Albacete
Osasuna   Alcorcón
Málaga   Cádiz
Reus   Córdoba
Rayo Maj   Elche
Sporting   Mallorca
Day 18 - Dec 16
Albacete   Rayo Maj
Alcorcón   Numancia
Cádiz   Deportivo
Córdoba   L Palmas
Lugo   Sporting
Mallorca   Nàstic
Elche   Almería
Zaragoza   Ex-madura
Tenerife   Granada
Oviedo   Málaga
Reus   Osasuna
Day 19 - Dec 22
Almería   Mallorca
Deportivo   Lugo
Málaga   Reus
Numancia   Oviedo
Sporting   Zaragoza
Granada   Albacete
Ex-madura   Alcorcón
Osasuna   Cádiz
Nàstic   Córdoba
Tenerife   Elche
Rayo Maj   L Palmas
Day 20 - Jan 6
Albacete   Sporting
Alcorcón   Almería
Cádiz   Granada
Córdoba   Rayo Maj
Elche   Nàstic
L Palmas   Osasuna
Oviedo   Tenerife
Mallorca   Deportivo
Lugo   Ex-madura
Zaragoza   Málaga
Reus   Numancia
Day 21 - Jan 13
Follow above link for
fixtures for second half of
season.