If you are not a member yet, you can sign up here

First Division Fixtures 09/10

The home team is shown first, the away team second. Go to next page
R Madrid 3-2 Deportivo
Athletic 1-0 Espanyol
Mallorca 2-0 Xerez
Osasuna 1-1 Villarreal
Zaragoza 1-0 Tenerife
Valencia 2-0 Sevilla
Almería 0-0 Valladolid
Barcelona 3-0 Sporting
Racing 1-4 Getafe
Málaga 3-0 Atlético
Day 1 - Aug 30
Deportivo 1-0 Málaga
Espanyol 0-3 R Madrid
Xerez 0-1 Athletic
Villarreal 1-1 Mallorca
Tenerife 2-1 Osasuna
Sevilla 4-1 Zaragoza
Valladolid 2-4 Valencia
Sporting 1-0 Almería
Getafe 0-2 Barcelona
Atlético 1-1 Racing
Day 2 - Sept 13
Deportivo 2-3 Espanyol
R Madrid 5-0 Xerez
Athletic 3-2 Villarreal
Mallorca 4-0 Tenerife
Osasuna 0-2 Sevilla
Zaragoza 1-2 Valladolid
Valencia 2-2 Sporting
Almería 1-0 Getafe
Barcelona 5-2 Atlético
Málaga 1-2 Racing
Day 3 - Sept 20
Espanyol 2-1 Málaga
Xerez 0-3 Deportivo
Villarreal 0-2 R Madrid
Tenerife 1-0 Athletic
Sevilla 2-0 Mallorca
Valladolid 1-2 Osasuna
Sporting 1-1 Zaragoza
Getafe 3-1 Valencia
Atlético 2-2 Almería
Racing 1-4 Barcelona
Day 4 - Sept 23
Espanyol 0-0 Xerez
Deportivo 1-0 Villarreal
R Madrid 3-0 Tenerife
Athletic 0-4 Sevilla
Mallorca 3-0 Valladolid
Osasuna 1-0 Sporting
Zaragoza 3-0 Getafe
Valencia 2-2 Atlético
Almería 2-2 Racing
Málaga 0-2 Barcelona
Day 5 - Sept 27
Xerez 1-1 Málaga
Villarreal 0-0 Espanyol
Tenerife 0-1 Deportivo
Sevilla 2-1 R Madrid
Valladolid 2-2 Athletic
Sporting 4-1 Mallorca
Getafe 2-1 Osasuna
Atlético 2-1 Zaragoza
Racing 0-1 Valencia
Barcelona 1-0 Almería
Day 6 - Oct 4
Xerez 2-1 Villarreal
Espanyol 2-1 Tenerife
Deportivo 1-0 Sevilla
R Madrid 4-2 Valladolid
Athletic 1-2 Sporting
Mallorca 3-1 Getafe
Osasuna 3-0 Atlético
Zaragoza 2-2 Racing
Valencia 0-0 Barcelona
Málaga 1-2 Almería
Day 7 - Oct 18
Villarreal 2-1 Málaga
Tenerife 1-0 Xerez
Sevilla 0-0 Espanyol
Valladolid 4-0 Deportivo
Sporting 0-0 R Madrid
Getafe 2-0 Athletic
Atlético 1-1 Mallorca
Racing 1-1 Osasuna
Barcelona 6-1 Zaragoza
Almería 0-3 Valencia
Day 8 - Oct 25
Villarreal 5-0 Tenerife
Xerez 0-2 Sevilla
Espanyol 1-1 Valladolid
Deportivo 1-1 Sporting
R Madrid 2-0 Getafe
Athletic 1-0 Atlético
Mallorca 1-0 Racing
Osasuna 1-1 Barcelona
Zaragoza 2-1 Almería
Málaga 0-1 Valencia
Day 9 - Nov 1
Tenerife 2-2 Málaga
Sevilla 3-2 Villarreal
Valladolid 0-0 Xerez
Sporting 1-0 Espanyol
Getafe 0-2 Deportivo
Atlético 2-3 R Madrid
Racing 0-2 Athletic
Barcelona 4-2 Mallorca
Almería 2-0 Osasuna
Valencia 3-1 Zaragoza
Day 10 - Nov 8
Tenerife 1-2 Sevilla
Villarreal 3-1 Valladolid
Xerez 0-0 Sporting
Espanyol 0-2 Getafe
Deportivo 2-1 Atlético
R Madrid 1-0 Racing
Athletic 1-1 Barcelona
Mallorca 3-1 Almería
Osasuna 1-3 Valencia
Málaga 1-1 Zaragoza
Day 11 - Nov 22
Sevilla 2-2 Málaga
Valladolid 3-3 Tenerife
Sporting 1-0 Villarreal
Getafe 5-1 Xerez
Atlético 4-0 Espanyol
Racing 0-1 Deportivo
Barcelona 1-0 R Madrid
Almería 1-4 Athletic
Valencia 1-1 Mallorca
Zaragoza 0-1 Osasuna
Day 12 - Nov 29
Sevilla 1-1 Valladolid
Tenerife 2-1 Sporting
Villarreal 3-2 Getafe
Xerez 0-2 Atlético
Espanyol 0-4 Racing
Deportivo 1-3 Barcelona
R Madrid 4-2 Almería
Athletic 1-2 Valencia
Mallorca 4-1 Zaragoza
Málaga 1-1 Osasuna
Day 13 - Dec 6
Valladolid 1-1 Málaga
Sporting 0-1 Sevilla
Getafe 2-1 Tenerife
Atlético 1-2 Villarreal
Racing 3-2 Xerez
Barcelona 1-0 Espanyol
Almería 1-1 Deportivo
Valencia 2-3 R Madrid
Zaragoza 1-2 Athletic
Osasuna 0-1 Mallorca
Day 14 - Dec 13
Valladolid 2-1 Sporting
Sevilla 1-2 Getafe
Tenerife 1-1 Atlético
Villarreal 2-0 Racing
Xerez 0-2 Barcelona
Espanyol 2-0 Almería
Deportivo 0-0 Valencia
R Madrid 6-0 Zaragoza
Athletic 2-0 Osasuna
Málaga 2-1 Mallorca
Day 15 - Dec 20
Sporting 2-2 Málaga
Getafe 1-0 Valladolid
Atlético 2-1 Sevilla
Racing 2-0 Tenerife
Barcelona 1-1 Villarreal
Almería 1-0 Xerez
Valencia 1-0 Espanyol
Zaragoza 0-0 Deportivo
Osasuna 0-0 R Madrid
Mallorca 2-0 Athletic
Day 16 - Jan 3
Sporting 1-0 Getafe
Valladolid 0-4 Atlético
Sevilla 1-2 Racing
Tenerife 0-5 Barcelona
Villarreal 1-1 Almería
Xerez 1-3 Valencia
Espanyol 2-1 Zaragoza
Deportivo 1-0 Osasuna
R Madrid 2-0 Mallorca
Málaga 1-1 Athletic
Day 17 - Jan 10
Málaga 1-0 Getafe
Atlético 3-2 Sporting
Racing 1-1 Valladolid
Barcelona 4-0 Sevilla
Almería 1-1 Tenerife
Valencia 4-1 Villarreal
Zaragoza 0-0 Xerez
Osasuna 2-0 Espanyol
Mallorca 2-0 Deportivo
Athletic 1-0 R Madrid
Day 18 - Jan 17
Getafe 1-0 Atlético
Sporting 0-1 Racing
Valladolid 0-3 Barcelona
Sevilla 1-0 Almería
Tenerife 0-0 Valencia
Villarreal 4-2 Zaragoza
Xerez 1-2 Osasuna
Espanyol 1-1 Mallorca
Deportivo 3-1 Athletic
R Madrid 2-0 Málaga
Day 19 - Jan 24