First Division Fixtures 19/20

The home team is shown first, the away team second. Go back to previous page

Due to the coronavirus lock-down, matches from weekday 28 onwards have been rescheduled.

Athletic 1-1 Celta
Barcelona 1-0 Granada
Betis 3-0 Real Soc
Eibar 2-0 Atlético
Leganés 0-3 Getafe
Levante 0-1 Alavés
Mallorca 4-1 Valencia
Osasuna 0-0 Valladolid
R Madrid 2-1 Sevilla
Villarreal 1-2 Espanyol
Day 20 - 19 Jan
Alavés 1-2 Villarreal
Atlético 0-0 Leganés
Celta 0-0 Eibar
Espanyol 1-1 Athletic
Getafe 1-0 Betis
Osasuna 2-0 Levante
Real Soc 3-0 Mallorca
Sevilla 2-0 Granada
Valencia 2-0 Barcelona
Valladolid 0-1 R Madrid
Day 21 - 26 Jan
Athletic 0-2 Getafe
Barcelona 2-1 Levante
Eibar 1-1 Betis
Granada 2-1 Espanyol
Leganés 2-1 Real Soc
Mallorca 0-1 Valladolid
R Madrid 1-0 Atlético
Sevilla 1-1 Alavés
Valencia 1-0 Celta
Villarreal 3-1 Osasuna
Day 22 - 2 Feb
Alavés 2-1 Eibar
Atlético 1-0 Granada
Betis 2-3 Barcelona
Celta 2-1 Sevilla
Espanyol 1-0 Mallorca
Getafe 3-0 Valencia
Levante 2-0 Leganés
Osasuna 1-4 R Madrid
Real Soc 2-1 Athletic
Valladolid 1-1 Villarreal
Day 23 - 9 Feb
Athletic 0-1 Osasuna
Barcelona 2-1 Getafe
Eibar 1-2 Real Soc
Granada 2-1 Valladolid
Leganés 0-0 Betis
Mallorca 1-0 Alavés
R Madrid 2-2 Celta
Sevilla 2-2 Espanyol
Valencia 2-2 Atlético
Villarreal 2-1 Levante
Day 24 - 16 Feb
Alavés 2-1 Athletic
Atlético 3-1 Villarreal
Barcelona 5-0 Eibar
Betis 3-3 Mallorca
Celta 1-0 Leganés
Getafe 0-3 Sevilla
Levante 1-0 R Madrid
Osasuna 0-3 Granada
Real Soc 3-0 Valencia
Valladolid 2-1 Espanyol
Day 25 - 23 Feb
Athletic 1-0 Villarreal
Eibar 3-0 Levante
Espanyol 1-1 Atlético
Granada 0-0 Celta
Leganés 1-1 Alavés
Mallorca 0-1 Getafe
R Madrid 2-0 Barcelona
Real Soc 1-0 Valladolid
Sevilla 3-2 Osasuna
Valencia 2-1 Betis
Day 26 - 1 Mar
Alavés 1-1 Valencia
Atlético 2-2 Sevilla
Barcelona 1-0 Real Soc
Betis 2-1 R Madrid
Eibar 1-2 Mallorca
Getafe 0-0 Celta
Levante 1-1 Granada
Osasuna 1-0 Espanyol
Villarreal 1-2 Leganés
Valladolid 1-4 Athletic
Day 27 - 8 Mar
Athletic 1-1 Atlético
Celta 0-1 Villarreal
Espanyol 2-0 Alavés
Granada 2-1 Getafe
Leganés 1-2 Valladolid
Mallorca 0-4 Barcelona
R Madrid 3-1 Eibar
Real Soc 1-1 Osasuna
Sevilla 2-0 Betis
Valencia 1-1 Levante
Day 28 - 14 Jun
Alavés 2-0 Real Soc
Barcelona 2-0 Leganés
Betis 2-2 Granada
Eibar 2-2 Athletic
Getafe 0-0 Espanyol
Levante 1-1 Sevilla
Osasuna 0-5 Atlético
R Madrid 3-0 Valencia
Villarreal 1-0 Mallorca
Valladolid 0-0 Celta
Day 29 - 17 Jun
Athletic 1-0 Betis
Atlético 1-0 Valladolid
Celta 6-0 Alavés
Espanyol 1-3 Levante
Getafe 1-1 Eibar
Granada 0-1 Villarreal
Mallorca 1-1 Leganés
Real Soc 1-2 R Madrid
Sevilla 0-0 Barcelona
Valencia 2-0 Osasuna
Day 30 - 21 Jun
Alavés 0-1 Osasuna
Barcelona 1-0 Athletic
Betis 1-0 Espanyol
Eibar 1-0 Valencia
Leganés 0-0 Granada
Levante 0-1 Atlético
R Madrid 2-0 Mallorca
Real Soc 0-1 Celta
Villarreal 2-2 Sevilla
Valladolid 1-1 Getafe
Day 31 - 24 Jun
Athletic 3-1 Mallorca
Atlético 2-1 Alavés
Celta 2-2 Barcelona
Espanyol 0-1 R Madrid
Getafe 2-1 Real Soc
Granada 1-2 Eibar
Levante 4-2 Betis
Osasuna 2-1 Leganés
Sevilla 1-1 Valladolid
Villarreal   Valencia
Day 32 - 28 Jun
Alavés 0-2 Granada
Barcelona 2-2 Atlético
Betis 0-2 Villarreal
Eibar 0-2 Osasuna
Leganés 0-3 Sevilla
Mallorca 5-1 Celta
R Madrid 1-0 Getafe
Real Soc 2-1 Espanyol
Valencia 0-2 Athletic
Valladolid 0-0 Levante
Day 33 - 1 Jul
Athletic 0-1 R Madrid
Atlético 3-0 Mallorca
Celta 1-1 Betis
Espanyol 0-1 Leganés
Granada 2-2 Valencia
Levante 1-1 Real Soc
Osasuna 0-0 Getafe
Sevilla 1-0 Eibar
Villarreal 1-4 Barcelona
Valladolid 1-0 Alavés
Day 34 - 5 Jul
Athletic 1-2 Sevilla
Barcelona 1-0 Espanyol
Betis 3-0 Osasuna
Celta 1-1 Atlético
Eibar 0-0 Leganés
Getafe 1-3 Villarreal
Mallorca 2-0 Levante
R Madrid 2-0 Alavés
Real Soc 2-3 Granada
Valencia 2-1 Valladolid
Day 35 - 8 Jul
Alavés 0-0 Getafe
Atlético 1-0 Betis
Espanyol 0-2 Eibar
Granada 1-2 R Madrid
Leganés 1-0 Valencia
Levante 1-2 Athletic
Osasuna 2-1 Celta
Sevilla 2-0 Mallorca
Villarreal 1-2 Real Soc
Valladolid 0-1 Barcelona
Day 36 - 12 Jul
Athletic 0-2 Leganés
Barcelona 1-2 Osasuna
Betis 1-2 Alavés
Celta 2-3 Levante
Eibar 3-1 Valladolid
Getafe 0-2 Atlético
Mallorca 1-2 Granada
R Madrid 2-1 Villarreal
Real Soc 0-0 Sevilla
Valencia 1-0 Espanyol
Day 37 - 15 Jul
Alavés 0-5 Barcelona
Atlético 1-1 Real Soc
Espanyol 0-0 Celta
Granada 4-0 Athletic
Leganés 2-2 R Madrid
Levante 1-0 Getafe
Osasuna 2-2 Mallorca
Sevilla 1-0 Valencia
Villarreal 4-0 Eibar
Valladolid 2-0 Betis
Day 38 - 19 Jul