First Division Fixtures 21/22

The home team is shown first, the away team second. Go to next page
Alavés   R Madrid
Barcelona   Real Soc
Cádiz   Levante
Celta   Atlético
Elche   Athletic
Mallorca   Betis
Osasuna   Espanyol
Sevilla   Rayo
Valencia   Getafe
Villarreal   Granada
Day 1 - 15 Aug
Alavés   Mallorca
Athletic   Barcelona
Atlético   Elche
Betis   Cádiz
Espanyol   Villarreal
Getafe   Sevilla
Granada   Valencia
Levante   R Madrid
Osasuna   Celta
Real Soc   Rayo
Day 2 - 22 Aug
Atlético   Villarreal
Barcelona   Getafe
Betis   R Madrid
Cádiz   Osasuna
Celta   Athletic
Elche   Sevilla
Mallorca   Espanyol
Rayo   Granada
Real Soc   Levante
Valencia   Alavés
Day 3 - 29 Aug
Athletic   Mallorca
Cádiz   Real Soc
Espanyol   Atlético
Getafe   Elche
Granada   Betis
Levante   Rayo
Osasuna   Valencia
R Madrid   Celta
Sevilla   Barcelona
Villarreal   Alavés
Day 4 - 12 Sep
Alavés   Osasuna
Atlético   Athletic
Barcelona   Granada
Betis   Espanyol
Celta   Cádiz
Elche   Levante
Mallorca   Villarreal
Rayo   Getafe
Real Soc   Sevilla
Valencia   R Madrid
Day 5 - 19 Sep
Athletic   Rayo
Cádiz   Barcelona
Espanyol   Alavés
Getafe   Atlético
Granada   Real Soc
Levante   Celta
Osasuna   Betis
R Madrid   Mallorca
Sevilla   Valencia
Villarreal   Elche
Day 6 - 22 Sep
Alavés   Atlético
Barcelona   Levante
Betis   Getafe
Celta   Granada
Mallorca   Osasuna
Rayo   Cádiz
R Madrid   Villarreal
Real Soc   Elche
Sevilla   Espanyol
Valencia   Athletic
Day 7 - 26 Sep
Athletic   Alavés
Atlético   Barcelona
Cádiz   Valencia
Elche   Celta
Espanyol   R Madrid
Getafe   Real Soc
Granada   Sevilla
Mallorca   Levante
Osasuna   Rayo
Villarreal   Betis
Day 8 - 3 Oct
Alavés   Betis
Barcelona   Valencia
Celta   Sevilla
Espanyol   Cádiz
Granada   Atlético
Levante   Getafe
Rayo   Elche
R Madrid   Athletic
Real Soc   Mallorca
Villarreal   Osasuna
Day 9 - 17 Oct
Athletic   Villarreal
Atlético   Real Soc
Barcelona   R Madrid
Betis   Rayo
Cádiz   Alavés
Elche   Espanyol
Getafe   Celta
Osasuna   Granada
Sevilla   Levante
Valencia   Mallorca
Day 10 - 24 Oct
Alavés   Elche
Betis   Valencia
Celta   Real Soc
Espanyol   Athletic
Granada   Getafe
Levante   Atlético
Mallorca   Sevilla
Rayo   Barcelona
R Madrid   Osasuna
Villarreal   Cádiz
Day 11 - 27 Oct
Atlético   Betis
Barcelona   Alavés
Cádiz   Mallorca
Elche   R Madrid
Getafe   Espanyol
Levante   Granada
Rayo   Celta
Real Soc   Athletic
Sevilla   Osasuna
Valencia   Villarreal
Day 12 - 31 Oct
Alavés   Levante
Athletic   Cádiz
Betis   Sevilla
Celta   Barcelona
Espanyol   Granada
Mallorca   Elche
Osasuna   Real Soc
R Madrid   Rayo
Valencia   Atlético
Villarreal   Getafe
Day 13 - 7 Nov
Atlético   Osasuna
Barcelona   Espanyol
Celta   Villarreal
Elche   Betis
Getafe   Cádiz
Granada   R Madrid
Levante   Athletic
Rayo   Mallorca
Real Soc   Valencia
Sevilla   Alavés
Day 14 - 21 Nov
Alavés   Celta
Athletic   Granada
Betis   Levante
Cádiz   Atlético
Espanyol   Real Soc
Mallorca   Getafe
Osasuna   Elche
R Madrid   Sevilla
Valencia   Rayo
Villarreal   Barcelona
Day 15 - 28 Nov
Atlético   Mallorca
Barcelona   Betis
Celta   Valencia
Elche   Cádiz
Getafe   Athletic
Granada   Alavés
Levante   Osasuna
Rayo   Espanyol
Real Soc   R Madrid
Sevilla   Villarreal
Day 16 - 5 Dec
Alavés   Getafe
Athletic   Sevilla
Betis   Real Soc
Cádiz   Granada
Espanyol   Levante
Mallorca   Celta
Osasuna   Barcelona
R Madrid   Atlético
Valencia   Elche
Villarreal   Rayo
Day 17 - 12 Dec
Athletic   Betis
Barcelona   Elche
Celta   Espanyol
Getafe   Osasuna
Granada   Mallorca
Levante   Valencia
Rayo   Alavés
R Madrid   Cádiz
Real Soc   Villarreal
Sevilla   Atlético
Day 18 - 19 Dec
Alavés   Real Soc
Atlético   Rayo
Betis   Celta
Cádiz   Sevilla
Elche   Granada
Getafe   R Madrid
Mallorca   Barcelona
Osasuna   Athletic
Valencia   Espanyol
Villarreal   Levante
Day 19 - 2 Jan